AIAI Holdings Corp
AIAI Holdings Corp
Subscribe to unlock 17+ years of financial data
Subscribe to unlock 17+ years of data
Financial Statements
Values in Millions ($) | 2026-06-30 | 2026-03-31 | Subscriber-only column | Subscriber-only column | Subscriber-only column | Subscriber-only column | Financial statements beyond 3 years are for subscribers only. Unlock 17+ years of income statements, balance sheets, and cash flow statements Start 7-day free trial |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Common Class B | - | 0 | |||||
Assets | |||||||
Assets Current | |||||||
Cash And Cash Equivalents At Carrying Value | 11 | 0 | |||||
Assets Noncurrent | |||||||
Property Plant And Equipment Net | 31 | 0 | |||||
Deferred Income Tax Assets Net | - | 0 | |||||
Assets | 1,314 | 0 | |||||
Liabilities And Stockhold… | |||||||
Liabilities | |||||||
Liabilities Current | |||||||
Accrued Liabilities Current | - | 2 | |||||
Liabilities Current | 108 | 2 | |||||
Liabilities Noncurrent | - | 0 | |||||
Liabilities | 318 | 2 | |||||
Stockholders Equity | |||||||
Common Stock Value | - | 0 | |||||
Preferred Stock Value | - | 0 | |||||
Common Stock Share Subscribed But Unissued Subscri… | - | 0 | |||||
Additional Paid In Capital Common Stock | 1,043 | 4 | |||||
Retained Earnings Accumulated Deficit | -47 | -7 | |||||
Stockholders Equity | 996 | -2 | |||||
Liabilities And Stockholders Equity | 1,314 | 0 | |||||
Common Class A | - | 0 | |||||
Common Stock Par Or Stated Value Per Share | - | 0.001 | |||||
Common Stock Shares Authorized | - | 0 | |||||
Common Stock Shares Issued | - | 0 | |||||
Shares Outstanding | - | 0 | |||||
Preferred Stock Par Or Stated Value Per Share | 0.001 | 0.001 | |||||
Preferred Stock Shares Authorized | 25 | 25 | |||||
Preferred Stock Shares Issued | 0 | 0 | |||||
Preferred Stock Shares Outstanding | 0 | 0 | |||||
Subscribe to unlock 17+ years of financial data, unlimited metrics, and saved tables
Subscribe to unlock 17+ years of data, unlimited metrics, and saved tables
Custom Table
Subscribe to unlock 17+ years of financial data, unlimited metrics, transformations, and saved visuals
Subscribe to unlock 17+ years of data, unlimited metrics, transformations, and saved visuals
Interactive Financial Visualizations
Subscribe to unlock 17+ years of financial data
Subscribe to unlock 17+ years of data
Earnings Market Reaction
| Fiscal Year | Q1 1 Month | Q1 2 Month | Q1 3 Month | Q2 1 Month | Q2 2 Month | Q2 3 Month |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | -58.57% | -65.15% | - | - | - | - |
Earnings Market Reaction data beyond 3 years is for subscribers only. Unlock the full earnings market reaction history Start 7-day free trial | ||||||
Subscribe to unlock 17+ years of financial data and 90+ calculated metrics
Subscribe to unlock 17+ years of data and 90+ calculated metrics
Performance and Valuation Metrics
Rows marked with a lock icon are subscribers only — subscribe to unlock 90+ calculated metrics and 17+ years of history.
Subscribe to unlock 17+ years of financial data
Subscribe to unlock 17+ years of data
Insider Transactions
Subscribe to unlock 17+ years of financial data
Subscribe to unlock 17+ years of data
AIAI Holdings Corp (AIAI) — SEC Financial Statements & Analysis
AIAI Holdings Corp (AIAI) is a services-computer processing & data preparation company, incorporated in DE. AIAI Holdings Corp trades on Nasdaq as: AIAI. Based on its latest SEC filing (Form 10-Q, period ending 2026-06-30), AIAI Holdings Corp reported a Debt-to-Equity ratio of 0.32x, a Price-to-Book (P/B) ratio of 0.97x (TTM), at a market cap of $966.38M. Figures below are sourced from SEC EDGAR, as-filed.
- Debt To Equity
- 0.32x
- P/B TTM
- 0.97x
- Market Cap
- $966.38M
Data as of 2026-06-30 · Source: SEC EDGAR
Frequently Asked Questions
What industry is AIAI Holdings Corp in?
AIAI Holdings Corp (AIAI) operates in the Services-Computer Processing & Data Preparation industry.
What is AIAI's market cap?
AIAI Holdings Corp (AIAI) has a market capitalization of $966.38M as of 2026-06-30.
What exchange does AIAI trade on?
AIAI Holdings Corp (AIAI) trades on the Nasdaq.
Where is AIAI Holdings Corp incorporated?
AIAI Holdings Corp is incorporated in DE.