GeminIQ Website Logo

Viewing CLNK free

Subscribe for full history, 90+ metrics, screener, watchlist...

Bitwise Chainlink ETF

CLNK

Subscribe to unlock 17+ years of data

Financial Statements

Values in Millions ($)
2026-06-30
2026-03-31
2025-12-31
Subscriber-only columnSubscriber-only columnSubscriber-only columnSubscriber-only column

Financial statements beyond 3 years are for subscribers only.

Unlock 17+ years of income statements, balance sheets, and cash flow statements

Start 7-day free trial
Subscriber-only column
Investment Owned At Fair Value
2015-
Assets
Assets
20150
Cash
000
Receivable Investment Sale
00-
Liabilities
Liabilities
000
Assets Net
20150
Common Stock Shares Issued
210
Shares Outstanding
210
Net Asset Value Per Share
13.115.9625
Investment Owned At Cost
2718-

Subscribe to unlock 17+ years of data, unlimited metrics, and saved tables

Custom Table

0/5
Search a metric to start building a table

Subscribe to unlock 17+ years of data, unlimited metrics, transformations, and saved visuals

Interactive Financial Visualizations

0/1
Search a metric to start building a visual

Subscribe to unlock 17+ years of data

Earnings Market Reaction

Fiscal Year
Q1 1 Month
Q1 2 Month
Q1 3 Month
Q2 1 Month
Q2 2 Month
Q2 3 Month
Q4 1 Month
Q4 2 Month
Q4 3 Month
2026-13.15%-29.33%-19.61%------
2025------1.57%14.52%-19.18%

Earnings Market Reaction data beyond 3 years is for subscribers only.

Unlock the full earnings market reaction history

Start 7-day free trial

Subscribe to unlock 17+ years of data and 90+ calculated metrics

Performance and Valuation Metrics

Rows marked with a lock icon are subscribers only — subscribe to unlock 90+ calculated metrics and 17+ years of history.

Metrics
2026-06-30
2026-03-31
2025-12-31
Subscriber-only columnSubscriber-only columnSubscriber-only columnSubscriber-only column

Metric history beyond 3 years is for subscribers only.

Unlock 17+ years of history across 90+ calculated metrics

Start 7-day free trial
Subscriber-only column
Valuation Metrics
Market Cap
19.88M
15.48M
-
Enterprise Value
19.88M
15.48M
-
Calculated Values
Net Debt
0.00
0.00
-200.00
Per-Share and Margin
EPS TTM
Adjusted EPS TTM
Cash Flow Per Share TTM
Pretax Margin TTM
Stock Comp to Revenue TTM
Turnover Ratios and Averages
Average Assets
Average Equity
Average Inventory
Average Receivables
Average Accounts Payables
Inventory Turnover TTM
Payables Turnover TTM
Days Inventory Outstanding TTM
Days Payables Outstanding TTM
Cash Conversion Cycle TTM
Working Capital to Revenue
Deferred Revenue to Revenue
Growth Rates
Total Assets Growth (1Y)
Total Assets Growth (3Y)
Total Assets Growth (5Y)
Dividends Paid Growth (1Y)
Dividends Paid Growth (3Y)
Dividends Paid Growth (5Y)
EPS Growth (3Y)
EPS Growth (5Y)
Net Income Growth (3Y)
Net Income Growth (5Y)
Net Profit Margin Growth (1Y)
Net Profit Margin Growth (3Y)
Net Profit Margin Growth (5Y)
Net Revenue Growth (3Y)
Net Revenue Growth (5Y)
Deferred Revenue Growth (1Y)
Retained Earnings Growth (1Y)
Credit, Liquidity, Returns, Payout
Cash Ratio
Net Working Capital
Debt to EBITDA TTM
Net Debt to EBITDA TTM
Net Debt to Equity
Altman A
Altman B
Altman C
Altman D
Altman E
Altman Z-Score
ROA TTM
ROE TTM
NOPAT TTM
ROIC TTM
Effective Tax Rate TTM
Payout Ratio TTM
Dilution Ratio
Retained Earnings to Equity
Treasury Stock to Equity
Treasury Stock Change (1Y)
Accrued to Current Liabilities
NCAV
NCAV Per Share TTM
Valuation Ratios
P/CF TTM
Dividend Yield TTM
Free Cash Flow Yield TTM
EV EBITDA TTM
EV EBIT TTM
Stock Compensation TTM
Adjusted Net Income TTM
Billings TTM
Total Debt
Invested Capital

Subscribe to unlock 17+ years of data

No insider data available.

Subscribe to unlock 17+ years of data

No institutional ownership data available.

Bitwise Chainlink ETF (CLNK) — SEC Financial Statements & Analysis

Bitwise Chainlink ETF (CLNK) is a commodity contracts brokers & dealers company, incorporated in DE. Bitwise Chainlink ETF trades on NYSE as: CLNK. Based on its latest SEC filing (Form 10-Q, period ending 2026-06-30), Bitwise Chainlink ETF reported at a market cap of $19.88M. Figures below are sourced from SEC EDGAR, as-filed.

Market Cap
$19.88M

Data as of 2026-06-30 · Source: SEC EDGAR

Frequently Asked Questions

What industry is Bitwise Chainlink ETF in?

Bitwise Chainlink ETF (CLNK) operates in the Commodity Contracts Brokers & Dealers industry.

What is CLNK's market cap?

Bitwise Chainlink ETF (CLNK) has a market capitalization of $19.88M as of 2026-06-30.

What exchange does CLNK trade on?

Bitwise Chainlink ETF (CLNK) trades on the NYSE.

Where is Bitwise Chainlink ETF incorporated?

Bitwise Chainlink ETF is incorporated in DE.

Wall Street's data.
Main Street's price.