SPECIFICITY, INC.
SPECIFICITY, INC.
Subscribe to unlock 17+ years of financial data
Subscribe to unlock 17+ years of data
Financial Statements
Values in Millions ($) | 2026-06-30 | 2026-03-31 | 2025-12-31 | 2025-09-30 | 2025-06-30 | 2025-03-31 | 2024-12-31 | 2024-09-30 | 2024-06-30 | 2024-03-31 | 2023-12-31 | 2023-09-30 | Subscriber-only column | Subscriber-only column | Subscriber-only column | Subscriber-only column | Financial statements beyond 3 years are for subscribers only. Unlock 17+ years of income statements, balance sheets, and cash flow statements Start 7-day free trial |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Assets | |||||||||||||||||
Cash And Cash Equivalents At Carrying Value | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Accounts Receivable Net Current | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | |||||
Assets Current | |||||||||||||||||
Assets Current | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Prepaid Expense And Other Assets Current | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Accounts Receivable Net | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
Property Plant And Equipment Net | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Operating Lease Right Of Use Asset | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | |||||
Finite Lived Intangible Assets Net | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||||
Assets | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Liabilities And Stockhold… | |||||||||||||||||
Accounts Payable Current | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | |||||
Accrued Liabilities Current | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | |||||
Notes Payable Current | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | |||||
Liabilities Current | |||||||||||||||||
Convertible Debt Current | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | |||||
Liabilities Current | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
Accounts Payable And Accrued Liabilities Current | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||||
Accrued Payroll Taxes Current | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||||
Convertible Notes Payable Current | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||||
Operating Lease Liability Current | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | |||||
Deferred Revenue | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |||||
Liabilities Noncurrent | |||||||||||||||||
Liabilities Noncurrent | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | |||||
Liabilities | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
Common Stock Value | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Stockholders Equity | |||||||||||||||||
Additional Paid In Capital | 8 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||
Stockholders Equity | -1 | -1 | -1 | -1 | -1 | -1 | -1 | -2 | -2 | -2 | -2 | -2 | |||||
Retained Earnings Accumulated Deficit | -9 | -9 | -9 | -8 | -8 | -8 | -8 | -8 | -8 | -8 | -7 | -8 | |||||
Debt Instrument Unamortized Discount Current | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | |||||
Liabilities And Stockholders Equity | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Common Stock Par Or Stated Value Per Share | 0.001 | 0.001 | 0.001 | 0.001 | 0.001 | 0.001 | 0.001 | 0.001 | 0.001 | 0.001 | 0.001 | 0.001 | |||||
Common Stock Shares Authorized | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | |||||
Common Stock Shares Issued | 18 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||||
Shares Outstanding | 18 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||||
Subscribe to unlock 17+ years of financial data, unlimited metrics, and saved tables
Subscribe to unlock 17+ years of data, unlimited metrics, and saved tables
Custom Table
Subscribe to unlock 17+ years of financial data, unlimited metrics, transformations, and saved visuals
Subscribe to unlock 17+ years of data, unlimited metrics, transformations, and saved visuals
Interactive Financial Visualizations
Subscribe to unlock 17+ years of financial data
Subscribe to unlock 17+ years of data
Earnings Market Reaction
| Fiscal Year | Q1 1 Month | Q1 2 Month | Q1 3 Month | Q2 1 Month | Q2 2 Month | Q2 3 Month | Q3 1 Month | Q3 2 Month | Q3 3 Month | Q4 1 Month | Q4 2 Month | Q4 3 Month |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | -53.11% | -48.89% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025 | -46.50% | -15.33% | -71.17% | -77.36% | -80.31% | -38.98% | 35.45% | -49.55% | -61.82% | -23.81% | 344.44% | 566.67% |
| 2024 | 0.67% | 33.33% | 33.33% | - | - | - | 33.33% | 0.00% | 33.33% | 33.33% | 12.89% | -74.44% |
| 2023 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10.84% | 10.84% | 47.78% |
Earnings Market Reaction data beyond 3 years is for subscribers only. Unlock the full earnings market reaction history Start 7-day free trial | ||||||||||||
Subscribe to unlock 17+ years of financial data and 90+ calculated metrics
Subscribe to unlock 17+ years of data and 90+ calculated metrics
Performance and Valuation Metrics
Rows marked with a lock icon are subscribers only — subscribe to unlock 90+ calculated metrics and 17+ years of history.
Metrics | 2026-06-30 | 2026-03-31 | 2025-12-31 | 2025-09-30 | 2025-06-30 | 2025-03-31 | 2024-12-31 | 2024-09-30 | 2024-06-30 | 2024-03-31 | 2023-12-31 | 2023-09-30 | Subscriber-only column | Subscriber-only column | Subscriber-only column | Subscriber-only column | Metric history beyond 3 years is for subscribers only. Unlock 17+ years of history across 90+ calculated metrics Start 7-day free trial |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liquidity Ratios | |||||||||||||||||
| Current Ratio | 0.02 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.04 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.06 | 0.10 | |||||
| Quick Ratio | 0.02 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0.05 | 0.09 | |||||
| Working Capital | -1.33M | -1.26M | -1.26M | -1.24M | -1.30M | -1.25M | -1.17M | -926.31K | -886.17K | -861.74K | -920.37K | -784.08K | |||||
Leverage & Debt | |||||||||||||||||
| Debt to Equity | -3.02 | -3.20 | -3.19 | -3.31 | -3.10 | -3.24 | -3.52 | -1.02 | -1.01 | -1.01 | -1.05 | -1.07 | |||||
| Interest Coverage TTM | -1.70 | -2.19 | -2.79 | -120.00 | - | - | -26.74 | -2.99 | -1.58 | -2.48 | -3.96 | -23.04 | |||||
| Debt Ratio | 1.50 | 1.45 | 1.46 | 1.43 | 1.48 | 1.45 | 1.40 | 41.13 | 95.89 | 95.95 | 22.18 | 10.07 | |||||
Efficiency & Turnover | |||||||||||||||||
| Asset Turnover TTM | 0.69 | 0.66 | 0.70 | 1.18 | 1.16 | 1.12 | 1.20 | 10.07 | 12.96 | 8.57 | 8.78 | 2.00 | |||||
| Days Sales Outstanding TTM | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1.50 | 16.99 | |||||
| Receivables Turnover TTM | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 243.68 | 21.48 | |||||
Per Share Metrics | |||||||||||||||||
| Diluted EPS TTM | -0.04 | -0.04 | -0.04 | -0.04 | -0.06 | -0.05 | -0.05 | -0.06 | -0.05 | -0.08 | -0.10 | -0.22 | |||||
| Free Cash Flow Per Share TTM | -0.01 | -0.02 | -0.01 | -0.02 | -0.02 | -0.02 | -0.03 | -0.03 | -0.02 | -0.03 | -0.06 | -0.12 | |||||
| Dividend Per Share TTM | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |||||
Margin Metrics | |||||||||||||||||
| Gross Profit Margin TTM | 35.21% | 36.42% | 40.37% | 40.61% | 36.05% | 36.78% | 47.26% | 51.24% | 62.39% | 58.33% | 50.00% | 15.85% | |||||
| Operating Profit Margin TTM | -33.91% | -36.21% | -34.02% | -55.77% | -75.95% | -75.14% | -51.02% | -38.33% | -21.94% | -40.10% | -70.61% | -241.15% | |||||
| Net Profit Margin TTM | -58.40% | -57.54% | -50.81% | -61.39% | -81.38% | -80.76% | -62.08% | -63.08% | -47.24% | -67.16% | -97.54% | -253.92% | |||||
Growth Metrics | |||||||||||||||||
| Net Revenue Growth (1Y) | 18.44% | 16.39% | 10.02% | -17.84% | -25.40% | -30.93% | -9.61% | 28.13% | 20.26% | 15.28% | -7.29% | -41.15% | |||||
| Net Income Growth (1Y) | -15.00% | -17.07% | -9.95% | -20.04% | 28.51% | -16.95% | -42.48% | -68.17% | -77.92% | -67.76% | -71.70% | -45.27% | |||||
| EPS Growth (1Y) | -33.92% | -32.55% | -26.36% | -32.74% | 7.49% | -30.80% | -47.69% | -70.67% | -79.75% | -70.43% | -74.80% | -51.70% | |||||
Valuation Metrics | |||||||||||||||||
| P/E TTM | -10.21 | -1.76 | -1.76 | -2.53 | -10.88 | -8.48 | -13.86 | -17.20 | - | - | - | - | |||||
| P/B TTM | -8.34 | -1.47 | -1.37 | -2.19 | -10.88 | -8.72 | -13.76 | -6.66 | - | - | - | - | |||||
| P/S TTM | 5.96 | 1.01 | 0.89 | 1.56 | 8.85 | 6.85 | 8.60 | 10.85 | - | - | - | - | |||||
| Market Cap | 6.51M | 1.05M | 973.26K | 1.51M | 8.16M | 6.10M | 8.53M | 12.79M | - | - | - | - | |||||
| Enterprise Value | 7.13M | 1.60M | 1.52M | 1.72M | 8.36M | 6.31M | 8.73M | 12.96M | - | - | - | - | |||||
Calculated Values | |||||||||||||||||
| Free Cash Flow TTM | -155.37K | -252.71K | -149.37K | -213.34K | -330.07K | -315.37K | -361.88K | -332.84K | -178.23K | -329.74K | -603.66K | -1.30M | |||||
| Net Debt | 618.14K | 547.32K | 544.02K | 208.70K | 202.16K | 209.67K | 206.26K | 171.65K | 202.47K | 208.26K | 237.83K | 285.51K | |||||
Per-Share and Margin | |||||||||||||||||
| EPS TTM | |||||||||||||||||
| Adjusted EPS TTM | |||||||||||||||||
| Cash Flow Per Share TTM | |||||||||||||||||
| Pretax Margin TTM | |||||||||||||||||
| Stock Comp to Revenue TTM | |||||||||||||||||
Turnover Ratios and Averages | |||||||||||||||||
| Average Assets | |||||||||||||||||
| Average Equity | |||||||||||||||||
| Average Inventory | |||||||||||||||||
| Average Receivables | |||||||||||||||||
| Average Accounts Payables | |||||||||||||||||
| Inventory Turnover TTM | |||||||||||||||||
| Payables Turnover TTM | |||||||||||||||||
| Days Inventory Outstanding TTM | |||||||||||||||||
| Days Payables Outstanding TTM | |||||||||||||||||
| Cash Conversion Cycle TTM | |||||||||||||||||
| Working Capital to Revenue | |||||||||||||||||
| Deferred Revenue to Revenue | |||||||||||||||||
Growth Rates | |||||||||||||||||
| Total Assets Growth (1Y) | |||||||||||||||||
| Total Assets Growth (3Y) | |||||||||||||||||
| Total Assets Growth (5Y) | |||||||||||||||||
| Dividends Paid Growth (1Y) | |||||||||||||||||
| Dividends Paid Growth (3Y) | |||||||||||||||||
| Dividends Paid Growth (5Y) | |||||||||||||||||
| EPS Growth (3Y) | |||||||||||||||||
| EPS Growth (5Y) | |||||||||||||||||
| Net Income Growth (3Y) | |||||||||||||||||
| Net Income Growth (5Y) | |||||||||||||||||
| Net Profit Margin Growth (1Y) | |||||||||||||||||
| Net Profit Margin Growth (3Y) | |||||||||||||||||
| Net Profit Margin Growth (5Y) | |||||||||||||||||
| Net Revenue Growth (3Y) | |||||||||||||||||
| Net Revenue Growth (5Y) | |||||||||||||||||
| Deferred Revenue Growth (1Y) | |||||||||||||||||
| Retained Earnings Growth (1Y) | |||||||||||||||||
Credit, Liquidity, Returns, Payout | |||||||||||||||||
| Cash Ratio | |||||||||||||||||
| Net Working Capital | |||||||||||||||||
| Debt to EBITDA TTM | |||||||||||||||||
| Net Debt to EBITDA TTM | |||||||||||||||||
| Net Debt to Equity | |||||||||||||||||
| Altman A | |||||||||||||||||
| Altman B | |||||||||||||||||
| Altman C | |||||||||||||||||
| Altman D | |||||||||||||||||
| Altman E | |||||||||||||||||
| Altman Z-Score | |||||||||||||||||
| ROA TTM | |||||||||||||||||
| ROE TTM | |||||||||||||||||
| NOPAT TTM | |||||||||||||||||
| ROIC TTM | |||||||||||||||||
| Effective Tax Rate TTM | |||||||||||||||||
| Payout Ratio TTM | |||||||||||||||||
| Dilution Ratio | |||||||||||||||||
| Retained Earnings to Equity | |||||||||||||||||
| Treasury Stock to Equity | |||||||||||||||||
| Treasury Stock Change (1Y) | |||||||||||||||||
| Accrued to Current Liabilities | |||||||||||||||||
| NCAV | |||||||||||||||||
| NCAV Per Share TTM | |||||||||||||||||
Valuation Ratios | |||||||||||||||||
| P/CF TTM | |||||||||||||||||
| PEG Ratio | |||||||||||||||||
| Dividend Yield TTM | |||||||||||||||||
| Free Cash Flow Yield TTM | |||||||||||||||||
| EV EBITDA TTM | |||||||||||||||||
| EV EBIT TTM | |||||||||||||||||
| EV Revenue TTM | |||||||||||||||||
| EV FCF TTM | |||||||||||||||||
| Stock Compensation TTM | |||||||||||||||||
| Adjusted Net Income TTM | |||||||||||||||||
| Billings TTM | |||||||||||||||||
| Total Debt | |||||||||||||||||
| Invested Capital | |||||||||||||||||
Subscribe to unlock 17+ years of financial data
Subscribe to unlock 17+ years of data
Insider Transactions
Subscribe to unlock 17+ years of financial data
Subscribe to unlock 17+ years of data
SPECIFICITY, INC. (SPTY) — SEC Financial Statements & Analysis
SPECIFICITY, INC. (SPTY) is a services-advertising agencies company, incorporated in NV. SPECIFICITY, INC. trades on OTC as: SPTY. Based on its latest SEC filing (Form 10-Q, period ending 2026-06-30), SPECIFICITY, INC. reported a 18.44% year-over-year revenue growth, a Gross Profit Margin of 35.21% (TTM), a Debt-to-Equity ratio of -3.02x, a Price-to-Sales (P/S) ratio of 5.96x (TTM), a Price-to-Book (P/B) ratio of -8.34x (TTM), at a market cap of $6.51M. Figures below are sourced from SEC EDGAR, as-filed.
- Net Revenue TTM Growth 1Y
- 18.44%
- Gross Profit Margin TTM
- 35.21%
- Debt To Equity
- -3.02x
- P/S TTM
- 5.96x
- P/B TTM
- -8.34x
- Market Cap
- $6.51M
Data as of 2026-06-30 · Source: SEC EDGAR
Frequently Asked Questions
What industry is SPECIFICITY, INC. in?
SPECIFICITY, INC. (SPTY) operates in the Services-Advertising Agencies industry.
What is SPTY's market cap?
SPECIFICITY, INC. (SPTY) has a market capitalization of $6.51M as of 2026-06-30.
What exchange does SPTY trade on?
SPECIFICITY, INC. (SPTY) trades on the OTC.
Where is SPECIFICITY, INC. incorporated?
SPECIFICITY, INC. is incorporated in NV.